Placeholder imageSingles Plate

Quick links
First RoundSecond RoundLast 16Quarter FinalsSemi-FinalsFinals Weekend

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Mark Tiley
Arches
Rob Hemmings
Higher Arches
Michal Luszczek
Coundon Club X
Rob Hemmings
Higher Arches
Michal Luszczek
Coundon Club X
Michal Luszczek
Coundon Club X
Dermot McEleney
Arches
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Nick Evans
Rileys Walkabouts
Nick Evans
Rileys Walkabouts
Nick Evans
Rileys Walkabouts
Richard Johnson
Walsgrave
Lee Broomhall
Craven Arms 'A'
Mark Eden
Higher Arches
Mark Eden
Higher Arches
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Adam Prewett
Craven Arms Select
Steve Rice
Craftsman 'B'
Steve Fox
The Bell
Steve Rice
Craftsman 'B'
Steve Fox
The Bell
Steve Fox
The Bell
Gene Gostick
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Daz Gunn
The Bell
Steve Lee
Bird in Hand
Dave Walkingshaw
Craftsman 'A'
Steve Lee
Bird in Hand
Kully Sidhu
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Dave Walkingshaw
Craftsman 'A'
Dave Walkingshaw
Craftsman 'A'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Liam Troughton
Unicorn Social Club
Paul Stubbs
Bishopsgate Sports
Paul Stubbs
Bishopsgate Sports
Paul Stubbs
Bishopsgate Sports
Jake Gray
Bird in Hand
Jeetesh Gandhi
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
Jeetesh Gandhi
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Ken Curtis
Bull & Anchor
Ken Curtis
Bull & Anchor
Ian Hallinan
Phantom Coach
Harry Davis
Bird in Hand
Ian Hallinan
Phantom Coach
Ian Hallinan
Phantom Coach
Barry Golby
Bishopsgate Sports
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Daz Twissell
Coundon Club X
Daz Twissell
Coundon Club X
Daz Twissell
Coundon Club X
Bill Fulton
Higher Arches
Sammy Valder
Rileys Randoms
Andy Pearson
Arches
Andy Pearson
Arches
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Steve Nesden
Craven Arms Select
Steve Nesden
Craven Arms Select
Steve Nesden
Craven Arms Select
Jit Patel
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
Steve McEnery
Foleshill Ex-
Steve McEnery
Foleshill Ex-
Paul Atkins
Craven Arms 'A'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Ryan Taylor
Craven Arms 'A'
Ryan Taylor
Craven Arms 'A'
Paul Warrington
Hastings 1066
Jayson Holloway
Hastings 1066
Michael Bell
Old Ball Hotel
Paul Warrington
Hastings 1066
Paul Warrington
Hastings 1066
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Richard Jones
Phantom Coach
Richard Jones
Phantom Coach
Richard Jones
Phantom Coach
Josh Avery
Bird in Hand
Eddie Hayes
Arches
Peter Meston
Radford FC
Peter Meston
Radford FC
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Dalraj Nijjar
Kings
Sean Tapp
Railway
Shawn Haywood
Berkswell Legion
Sean Tapp
Railway
Damien McLarnon
Wheatsheaf 'B'
Shawn Haywood
Berkswell Legion
Shawn Haywood
Berkswell Legion
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Paul Gamble
Rileys Walkabouts
Paul Gamble
Rileys Walkabouts
Paul Gamble
Rileys Walkabouts
George Semple
Bishopsgate Sports
Steve Galbraith
Walsgrave
Steve Galbraith
Walsgrave
Raj Sidhu
Wheatsheaf 'A'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Dave Neary
Rileys
Tom Cole
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Dean Davies
Craven Arms Select
Tom Cole
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Dean Davies
Craven Arms Select
Dean Davies
Craven Arms Select
Phil Bridge
Arches
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Stan Makh
Rileys
Stan Makh
Rileys
Stan Makh
Rileys
Jim Finlay
Coundon Club X
Craig Pilling
Phantom Coach
Dave Platts
Craftsman 'B'
Dave Platts
Craftsman 'B'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Alan McKenna
Bishopsgate Select
Jenny Harris
Rileys Walkabouts
Jack Richards
Phantom Coach
Jenny Harris
Rileys Walkabouts
Jack Richards
Phantom Coach
Jack Richards
Phantom Coach
Dave Morrissey
Craftsman 'B'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Kevin Trippass
Walsgrave
no player Ian Foster
Craftsman 'B'
Martin Hancox (jnr)
Hastings 1066
Ian Foster
Craftsman 'B'
Ian Foster
Craftsman 'B'
Kish Patel
Rileys No SQ
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Harley Branion
Bull & Anchor
Harley Branion
Bull & Anchor
Harley Branion
Bull & Anchor
Scott Gregson
Hastings 1066
Stef Kolesar
Unicorn Social Club
Danny Pollock
Arches
Danny Pollock
Arches
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Harry Randhawa
Alvis Club
Rob McVey
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
Rob McVey
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
Rob McVey
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
Martin McGeehan
Rileys Walkabouts
Martin Murphy
Walsgrave
Martin Murphy
Walsgrave
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Frank Beechey
Arches
Vinay Shah
Foleshill Ex-
Matt Guy
Radford Social Club
Vinay Shah
Foleshill Ex-
Dean Semple
Bishopsgate Sports
Matt Guy
Radford Social Club
Matt Guy
Radford Social Club
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Aaron Goodhall
Hastings 1066
Aaron Goodhall
Hastings 1066
Mitchell Pearce
Bull & Anchor
Keith Thompson
Craftsman 'A'
Richard Wigston
Craven Arms 'A'
Mitchell Pearce
Bull & Anchor
Mitchell Pearce
Bull & Anchor
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Qualifiers
Dean Kirkman
Royal Warwicks 'A'
Dean Kirkman
Royal Warwicks 'A'
Joe Wall
Rileys Randoms
Robert Nicolea
Rileys No SQ
Joe Wall
Rileys Randoms
Joe Wall
Rileys Randoms
Wayne Docking
Bull & Anchor
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner