Knockout Competition

Quick links
First RoundSecond RoundThird RoundFourth RoundQuarter FinalsSemi-FinalsFinals Weekend

The Bell - Bennetts Road South   v   Wheatsheaf 'B' - Foleshill Road
Berkswell Legion - Station Road, Balsall Common   v   Barras Green Eight - Coventry Street
Bird in Hand - Aldermans Green Road   v   Hollybush - Holbrook Lane
Bishopsgate Club 'A' - Foleshill Road   v   Bishopsgate Select - Foleshill Road
Bishopsgate Sports - Foleshill Road   v   Rileys - Hertford Place
Bulls Head - Binley   v   Hub - Wheelwright Lane
Charterhouse Club - David Road   v   Unicorn Social Club - Holbrook Lane
Cherry Tree - Lythalls Lane   v   Alvis Club - Green Lane
Coundon Club X - Shorncliffe Road   v   Signal Box Elite - Meto Lakha Close
Craftsman 'B' - Rotherham Road   v   Rileys 7 - Hertford Place
Craven Arms 'A' - Craven Street   v   Four Provinces 'B' - Allesley Old Road
Daimler Green Select - Highley Drive   v   RNB Grill @ The New Haven - Dillotford Avenue
Dunlop - Burnaby Road   v   Radford Social Club - Radford Road
Foleshill Ex- - Foleshill Road   v   Rileys Randoms - Hertford Place
Four Provinces - Allesley Old Road   v   New Horseshoe Eagles - Foleshill Road
Hastings 1066 - Clay Lane   v   Craven Arms Select - Craven Street
Lime Tree Social Club - Templar Avenue   v   Canley Arches - Arches Industrial Estate
New Haven - Dillotford Avenue   v   Wheel - Sewall Highway
New Parkgate Hotel - Parkgate Road   v   Signal Box - Meto Lakha Close
New Spires - Grayswood Avenue   v   Walsgrave - Ansty Road
Newlands - Tile Hill Lane   v   Craftsman 'A' - Rotherham Road
Old Ball Hotel - Walsgrave Road   v   Stag & Pheasant - Lockhurst Lane
Parkstone Working Mens Club - Foleshill Road   v   Brooklands - Kingsbury Road
Phantom Coach - Fletchamstead Highway   v   Keresley Bell Bar - Bennetts Road South
Philip Larkin - The Burges   v   Jaguar Daimler - Highley Drive
The Pilot - Burnaby Road   v   Broadstreet Social Club - Henley Road
Radford FC - Radford Road   v   Jaguar Social Club - Fenton Road
Rainbow Inn 'A' - Birmingham Road   v   Craftsman 'C' - Rotherham Road
Rileys 8 Ball - Hertford Place   v   Biggin Hall - Binley Road
Rileys Wanderers - Hertford Place   v   Higher Arches - Arches Industrial Estate
Rose & Woodbine - North Street   v   New Horseshoe - Foleshill Road
Royal Warwicks - Tower Street   v   Rileys Walkabouts - Hertford Place
Unicorn Elite - Holbrook Lane   v   Minstrel Boy - Buckingham Rise
Walsgrave Warriors - Ansty Road   v   Railway - Station Road, Balsall Common
Walsgrave Working Mens Club - Woodway Lane   v   St Finbarrs - Holbrook Lane
Wheatsheaf 'A' - Foleshill Road   v   Rileys No SQ - Hertford Place