Placeholder imageSingles Competition

Quick links
First RoundSecond RoundLast 16Quarter FinalsSemi-FinalsFinals Weekend

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Craig Pearson
Arches
Carl Sukulis
Rileys No SQ
Carl Sukulis
Rileys No SQ
Carl Sukulis
Rileys No SQ
Darren South
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
Darren South
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
Gagz Dogra
Rileys Randoms
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Baz Blakemore
Higher Arches
Luke Hart
Rileys
Roger Clarke
Bishopsgate Sports
Luke Hart
Rileys
Roger Clarke
Bishopsgate Sports
Roger Clarke
Bishopsgate Sports
Neil Packer
Rileys Randoms
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
John Dempsey
Craftsman 'A'
John Dempsey
Craftsman 'A'
John Dempsey
Craftsman 'A'
Chris Anderton
Bird in Hand
Chris McDermott
Craftsman 'A'
Glenn Dunn
Craftsman 'A'
Glenn Dunn
Craftsman 'A'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Nindi Heer
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Stuart Lakin
Craftsman 'B'
Ricky Popat
Craven Arms Select
Stuart Lakin
Craftsman 'B'
Mick Friel
The Bell
Ricky Popat
Craven Arms Select
Ricky Popat
Craven Arms Select
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Josh Harrison
Craftsman 'A'
Russ Blinco
Craven Arms Select
Jon McAllister
Rileys
Russ Blinco
Craven Arms Select
Craig Sturmey
Rileys
Jon McAllister
Rileys
Jon McAllister
Rileys
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Mahesh Patel
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
Harry Nijjar
Kings
Surinder Singh
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Harry Nijjar
Kings
Arnie Sangha
Old Ball Hotel
Surinder Singh
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Surinder Singh
Wheatsheaf 'A'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Brian Morton
Old Ball Hotel
Steve McKervey
Coundon Club X
Steve McKervey
Coundon Club X
Steve McKervey
Coundon Club X
Gaz Ison
Bishopsgate Club 'A'
Sam Mills
Craftsman 'A'
Sam Mills
Craftsman 'A'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Chris Griffiths
Rainbow Sportsmans
Shane West
Craftsman 'B'
Shane West
Craftsman 'B'
Shane West
Craftsman 'B'
Luqman Bhayat
Rileys Randoms
Scott Hislop
Radford Social Club
Scott Hislop
Radford Social Club
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Kieran Doherty
Rainbow Sportsmans
Paul Quinn
Craftsman 'A'
Rohin Prashar
Bird in Hand
Paul Quinn
Craftsman 'A'
Rohin Prashar
Bird in Hand
Rohin Prashar
Bird in Hand
Tom McLean
Rileys
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Billy White
Rileys
Billy White
Rileys
Marcus Harrison
Rileys No SQ
Aaron Meredith
Bird in Hand
Marcus Harrison
Rileys No SQ
Marcus Harrison
Rileys No SQ
Ricky Howells
Rileys Randoms
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
James Stokes
Rileys
Brian Clarke
Radford FC
Arron Easson
Royal Warwicks 'A'
Brian Clarke
Radford FC
Arron Easson
Royal Warwicks 'A'
Arron Easson
Royal Warwicks 'A'
Kevin Newey
Bull & Anchor
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Rad Iwaniak
Coundon Club X
Mick Adams
Craftsman 'A'
Kristi Caulfield
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Mick Adams
Craftsman 'A'
Dave Easson
Royal Warwicks 'A'
Kristi Caulfield
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Kristi Caulfield
Wheatsheaf 'A'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Martin Kirby
Walsgrave
Martin Kirby
Walsgrave
Steve Shelton
Royal Warwicks 'A'
Roy Pontefract
Craven Arms Select
Jim Badland
Bishopsgate Sports
Steve Shelton
Royal Warwicks 'A'
Steve Shelton
Royal Warwicks 'A'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Kev Farrelly
Craftsman 'A'
Kev Farrelly
Craftsman 'A'
Kev Farrelly
Craftsman 'A'
Liam Wall
Hastings 1066
Mark Troughton
Unicorn Social Club
Adam Glidle
The Bell
Adam Glidle
The Bell
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
Rajdev Padam
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Rajdev Padam
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Rajdev Padam
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Barry Phoenix
Walsgrave
Lee Davis
Radford FC
Lee Davis
Radford FC
Brook Quinn
Craftsman 'B'
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner

Round 1 Round 2 Winner
James Willis
Wheatsheaf 'A'
James Willis
Wheatsheaf 'A'
James Willis
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Seb Griffiths
Wheatsheaf 'A'
Callumn Mulhern
Craftsman 'A'
Callumn Mulhern
Craftsman 'A'
Glynn Meadows
Rileys Walkabouts
All Rounds best of 3, played to 1 winner